Paracetamol tablets Danhson 500 mg
Paracetamol tablets Danhson 500 mgParacetamolNon-prescription medicines
Heparin Plus DS gel, 50 g
Heparin Plus DS gel, 50 gHeparin sodium, troxerutin, dexpanthenol, benzocaineNon-prescription medicines
Heparin 1000 DS 1000 IU/g gel, 50 g
Heparin 1000 DS 1000 IU/g gel, 50 gHeparin sodiumNon-prescription medicines
Gastrobene Double Action 500 mg/325 mg/213 mg/10 ml oral suspension
Gastrobene Double Action 500 mg/325 mg/213 mg/10 ml oral suspensionSodium alginate, Calcium carbonate, Sodium hydrogen carbonateNon-prescription medicines
Xallergan 5 mg/ml oral drops, solution
Xallergan 5 mg/ml oral drops, solutionLevocetirizineNon-prescription medicines
Xallergan 5 mg film-coated tablets
Xallergan 5 mg film-coated tabletsLevocetirizineNon-prescription medicines
Milofen Kids 20 mg/ml oral suspension
Milofen Kids 20 mg/ml oral suspensionIbuprofenNon-prescription medicinesIndication: Milofen kids contains ibuprofen which belongs to a group of medicines called non-steroidal anti-inflammatory drug (NSAID). It has effect by relieving pain, swelling (inflammation) and reduces the high temperature. Milofen kids may be used for relieving of light...